Insurance Committee

Members

  • Kathy Alexander, Democrat (D)
    Term: January 2021 to January 2024
  • Nick Giuliano, Republican (R)
    Term: January 2020 to January 2023
  • Gerald Luczak, Republican (R)
    Term: January 2012 to January 2025

Overview

  • 3 year terms