Local Housing Authority

Members

  • Kenneth Goldberg, Democrat (D)
    Term: January 2021 to January 2026
  • Tino Sampaio, Republican (R)
    Term: January 2020 to January 2025
  • Michelle Zak, Republican (R)
    Term: January 2020 to January 2025

Overview

  • 5 year terms